Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Tianjin Dalai International Trading Co., Ltd.

Rocker Arm, Cummins Rocker Arm, Cummins Rocker Arm Assembly manufacturer / supplier in China, offering (Samples Accept) Cummins 6CT Valve Rocker Arm Assembly, Kamaz Heavy Truck Clutch, Cummins Valve Roller OE: 3036933 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Cummins (Samples Accept) Cummins 6CT Valve Rocker Arm Assembly

(Samples Accept) Cummins 6CT Valve Rocker Arm Assembly

FOB Price: US $9-99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $9-99/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000 Pieces Per Month
Transport Package: Box + Carton + Pallets
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 3934921
  • Material: Steel
  • Engine: 6 CT Dongfeng Cummins Engine
  • MOQ: 1 PC
  • Trademark: DL or your asking
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Rocker Arm
  • Engine Type: Cummins Diesel Engine
  • OEM Number: 3934921
  • Samples: Accept
  • Specification: high quality
Product Description
Cummins 6CT Valve Rocker Arm Assembly

** Products Details:
1> product name: Cummins 6CT Valve Rocker Arm Assembly
2> Part number/OEM no: 3934921
3> Car model: For Cummins
4> engine model: 6CT
5> MOQ: 1 PC
6> Samples: Accept

** Company information:
1> Dalai International Trading company, sits in Tianjin, has 10 years experience in this line.
2> our main business is heavy truck diesel engine and tractor spare parts(DEUTZ, CUMMINS, KAMAZ, HOWO, Volvo, TATRA, MERCEDES-Benz, MTZ and so on).
3> As well, we can develop new products according to your requirements.

** Our Warehouse: 1100 M2

** Loading port: Tianjin

** Lead Time: 7-15 working days

** Payment: T/T, West Union

** Our advantage:
1) Original material standard according to the original OEM technical drawing
2) Premium quality standard guaranteed
3) FREE sample possible acceptable
4) Long lasting and reliable working life time
5) Positive customer feedback from abroad and domestic market
6) Long exporting history to Europe, Middle East, and SOUTH Asia
7) Competitive and reasonable price level
8) Able to develop & produce according to your specification with technical drawing
9) Unique DALAI Packing or packing according to customer specification requirement
10) Flexible and convenient logistic service in China & Europe
11) Our own branch with Distributing STOCK IN Europe
12) Multi-language communication in Chinese, Russian, German, English, French
13) Providing product Guarantee Period
14) R&D development capacity provided by experts and technician
15) We are doing SAFE & FAIR BUSINESS
No.Description OEM NO.
1Fuel  pump 3936316
2Fuel  pump 3936317
3Fuel  pump 3936318/3936320
4New Fuel  pump 3936316
5New Fuel  pump 3936318
6Fuel  pump 3904374
7Fuel  pump 3904374
8Fuel  pump  
9Fuel  pump 3918076
10Fuel  pump 3928143
11Oil Pump3937027
12Oil PumpC4939587
13Oil Pump38008289/3800828
14Oil PumpC4939587
15Oil Pump3930338
16Oil Pump3415325
17Oil Pump3966840
18Oil Pump3821579
19Oil Pump3803698
20Oil Pump3821572
21Oil Pump4003950
22Tensor3914086
23Tensor3922900
24Tensor3936213
25Tensor3924026
26Tensor3936197
27Tensor3976831
28Tensor3936210
29Tensor3937556
30Tensor3973827
31Tensor1830033C1
32Thermostat3917324
33Thermostat146076
34Thermostat3076489
35Thermostat135675
36Thermostat204586
37Thermostat3017360
38Thermostat3049000
39Thermostat3061649
40Thermostat3913028
41Thermostat3928639
42 manifold, exhaust3907451
43 manifold, exhaust3929779
44 manifold, exhaust4942378
45 manifold, exhaust3937629
46 manifold, exhaust4932577
47connecting rod 3901383
48connecting rod 3942581
49connecting rod 3979744
50connecting rod  
51connecting rod  
52connecting rod  Bearing3901170
53connecting rod  Bearing3901174
54connecting rod bushing 3913990
55connecting rod bushing 3901085/3941476
56camshaft bushing 3945329
57camshaft bushing 3901306
58Cylinder Liner4060728
59Cylinder Liner3948095
60Cylinder Liner 
61Cylinder Liner3904166 
62Cylinder Liner3202240    3202241    3202242    3202243    3046242    3028122    3028262    3028263
63Cylinder Liner new4009220    4009221    4009222    4009227    4009228    4009230    4009231    4009232    4009233    4009234
64Cylinder Liner3009268/3022157
65Cylinder Liner3023017    3023018    3023019    3023020    3023023
66Cylinder Liner3007710
67Cylinder Liner3074552
68Cylinder Liner3055099    3065405    3046325    3054178
69Cylinder Liner184400
70Cylinder Liner3080760
71Cylinder Liner3022530
72Cylinder Liner3022529
73Cylinder Liner3904166
74head gasket 3283333
75head gasket 3283335
76head gasket 3935585
77head gasket  
78head gasket 3047402
79head gasket  
80head gasket 3967059
81head gasket 4022500
82head gasket 4058790
83head gasket 3634664
84rocker chamber  gasket N  3017750
85rocker chamber  gasket N  3054841
86rocker chamber  gasket N  3067459
87Oil pan gasket  3030861
88exhasust gasket3008591
89inlet gasket 142234
90rocker chamber shell gasket   3630839
91rocker chamber  gasket   3629140
92Oil pan gasket  3401290
93 Upper Repair kit 3802363
94Lower Repair kit 3800558
95 Upper Repair kit 4025271
96Lower Repair kit 3804897
97V-clamp turbo3903652
98Clamp turbo3892347
99Clamp turbo208326
100Clamp turbo186917
101Air Compressor 
102Air Compressor3968085
103Air Compressor3509DC2
104Air CompressorB3509DR10
105Air CompressorC3415475
106Air Compressor3970805
107Air CompressorC3974548
108Air CompressorC4930041
109Fan Pulley3922558
110Fan Pulley3923397
111water pump 3802358/A3960342
112water pump 3802081/3415366
113water pump 3913432
114water pump 3802358/3802004/3802970
115water pump 3283602
116water pump 3960309
117water pump 3966841
118water pump 3806180
119water pump 3802873
120water pump 3803403
121water pump 3803402
122water pump 3073693
123water pump 3801788
124water pump 3801708
125water pump 3945361
126water pump 3026935
127piston 3802040
128piston  
129piston 3028706
130piston 3096682
131piston ring 3900286
132Piston pin3934046
133Piston pin3901793
134Piston 3017348-20
135Cylinder assy4089810-10
136Kit Piston Engine3802100 
137crankshaft 3929036
138Crankshaft  3908031
139Crankshaft  3907803
140Crankshaft  3907804
141Crankshaft  3918986
142crankshaft 3917320
143crankshaft 3608833
144crankshaft 3965010
145Main Bearing 3802014
146Main Bearing 3802010
147Crankshaft Ventilation Case255180
148CamshaftA3907824
149Camshaft3924471
150Camshaft3976620
151Gear,Camshaft 3918777
152Gear Housing 3960338
153Gear Housing 3926721
154Gear Housing 3936256
155cylinder block 3928797
156cylinder block 3903920
157cylinder block(3 bung)3905806
158cylinder block 3939313
159cylinder block 3971411
160cylinder block 3032187
161 cylinder head 3934747/3917287 C3966454
162cylinder head 3917287
163cylinder head 3936152 C3973493
164cylinder head 4929520  A3918287
165cylinder head 3966448
166cylinder head 4929518
167cylinder head  assy3811985
168flywheel3023510
169Housing, flywheel 3966571
170Housing, flywheel 3005557
171Turbocharger3802303
172Turbocharger3802391
173Turbocharger3536469
174Oil cooler3918175
175Oil cooler3921557
176Oil cooler3966365
177Oil cooler3028997
178Oil cooler3053210
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Dalai
Sales
*From:
To: Mr. Dalai
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now